Krajské kolo kategorie D, 56. ročník

K úspěchu v krajském kole je třeba mít alespoň 14 bodů a dvě úlohy hodnocené alespoň 5 body.

JménoTřídaVyučující fyzikyŠkolaÚ1Ú2Ú3Ú4CelkemMod. body
1.Miroslav Burýšek1.CKapounGJK9,57109,536121,31uspěšný řešitel
2.Petr JakubčíkkvintaHaláčekPORG9109,57,536120,02uspěšný řešitel
3.Jekatěrina Jaroslavceva1.CKapounGJK10799,535,5119,71uspěšný řešitel
4.Tomáš Jirsa3APacakovaGymnázium Na Pražačce98106,533,5109,22uspěšný řešitel
5.Jakub Suchánek5LVinklerováGymnázium Opatov799732107,93uspěšný řešitel
6.Čeněk Malík5.GWokounováGymnázium Litoměřická6,5107730,5104,91uspěšný řešitel
7.Pavel HudecV.BUlrychováGJGJ9696,530,599,16uspěšný řešitel
8.Václav Löffelmann5.GWokounováGymnázium Litoměřická8,55106,53097,10uspěšný řešitel
9.Jáchym Hobza5.BMgrJ.TejchmanGymnázium Budějovická6,588,56,529,599,31uspěšný řešitel
10.Kateřina KrejsováR5.AJarošováGJK97852992,76uspěšný řešitel
11.Ondřej DvořákV.AGHorákováGJGJ1010632990,79uspěšný řešitel
12.Kamila Kyzlíková5.MPudivítrGCHD9,5477,52892,34uspěšný řešitel
13.Kateřina Lipavská5.MPudivítrGCHD106752888,66uspěšný řešitel
14.Jiří Löffelmann5.GWokounováGymnázium Litoměřická941052887,31uspěšný řešitel
15.Soňa Burešová5.aHendrychováGymnázium Jaroslava Heyrovského7568,526,592,33uspěšný řešitel
16.Patrik Novotný5LVinklerováGymnázium Opatov6,596526,588,78uspěšný řešitel
17.Oleksandr Korniychuk1.AJosef KvasničákGJK6,567625,585,43uspěšný řešitel
18.Klára TauchmanovákvintaDlask MartinGEKOM5,587323,575,84uspěšný řešitel
19.Michael Olšavský5.APavel PetrášekGNK956,5323,571,59uspěšný řešitel
20.Matěj Černík5.BPavel PetrášekGNK6,5844,52377,17uspěšný řešitel
21.Tadeáš NěmecV.BUlrychováGJGJ6,5276,52273,24uspěšný řešitel
22.Natálie Moláčková1.BJakub ŠafaříkGymnázium Botičská8,5634,52271,72uspěšný řešitel
23.Tomáš Pýcha05.Aprof.HrubešGymnázium Nad Alejí6,567221,565,98uspěšný řešitel
24.Vojtěch Švandelík5.MPudivítrGCHD945,5321,565,17uspěšný řešitel
25.Jan Zhouf5MVinklerováGymnázium Opatov8762160,62uspěšný řešitel
26.Eva Wohlgemuthová5.GWokounováGymnázium Litoměřická3593,520,567,05uspěšný řešitel
27.Josef Cikhart05.Aprof.HrubešGymnázium Nad Alejí52672069,45uspěšný řešitel
28.Šimon Pitro5.GWokounováGymnázium Litoměřická6650,517,552,02uspěšný řešitel
29.Martin Olšovský5.GWokounováGymnázium Litoměřická7451644,59uspěšný řešitel

Úlohy opravovali:

  • 1 – Helena Munzarová
  • 2 – Jiří Novotný
  • 3 – Lukáš Ledvina
  • 4 – Martin Kapoun