Krajské kolo kategorie D, 57. ročník

K úspěchu v krajském kole je třeba mít alespoň 14 bodů a dvě úlohy hodnocené alespoň 5 body.

JménoTřídaVyučující fyzikyŠkolaÚ1Ú2Ú3Ú4CelkemMod. body
1.Michal Chudoba5.FFrancGymnázium Litoměřická1010109,539,5191,77uspěšný řešitel
2.Adam Janich5. VCiburová/GottwaldGymnázium Špitálská109,5109,539190,16uspěšný řešitel
3.Adam Jáneš5.AOlga PavlíčkováGymnázium Budějovická81010937178,70uspěšný řešitel
4.Tomáš BeránekQAMartina ProcházkováGymnázium Voděradská61010935168,94uspěšný řešitel
5.Vojtěch Brož5.AOlga PavlíčkováGymnázium Budějovická101010535161,93uspěšný řešitel
6.David Dobáš5.MHradová PecinováGCHD1010104,534,5158,61uspěšný řešitel
7.Vojtěch Cibulka5.UKrchováGymnázium Opatov101084,532,5149,02uspěšný řešitel
8.Pavlína SlavníkováV.AGHorákováGJGJ5107,59,532155,39uspěšný řešitel
9.Filip KorfK5BRNDr. Marek ScholzGNŠ101010232142,03uspěšný řešitel
10.Josef Uher1.CJarošováGJK101074,531,5144,23uspěšný řešitel
11.Václav Brož5.MHradová PecinováGCHD101074,531,5144,23uspěšný řešitel
12.Jan Hřebec4.MPavelGCHD7771031156,45uspěšný řešitel
13.Martin Hruška5.MHradová PecinováGCHD81010230132,28uspěšný řešitel
14.Josef Sýkora5.MHradová PecinováGCHD9794,529,5139,32uspěšný řešitel
15.Oliver Laryea5.AOlga PavlíčkováGymnázium Budějovická8210929153,06uspěšný řešitel
16.Jana KovandováK5AMgr. Jiří PavlíčekGNŠ6104929140,17uspěšný řešitel
17.Daniel Borák5. VCiburováGymnázium Špitálská1097329131,07uspěšný řešitel
18.Jan Kočka05.Bprof.RusňákováGymnázium Nad Alejí7687,528,5141,46uspěšný řešitel
19.Petr MartinekQBLukáš VejmelkaGymnázium Voděradská10684,528,5136,20uspěšný řešitel
20.Otakar Dadák15LJiří MalátSPŠST Panská51010328124,28uspěšný řešitel
21.David Horský5.aAdriena HendrychováGymnázium Jaroslava Heyrovského51074,526,5119,84uspěšný řešitel
22.Jan GarakvintaBlanka PeškováGEKOM41084,526,5119,76uspěšný řešitel
23.Jana HarabišováV. AGŠtěpán BundaMalgym5108225108,06uspěšný řešitel
24.Adam Strnad1.CVlasta SudzinováGymnázium Botičská569,53,524112,38uspěšný řešitel
25.Vít Chlupatý1.CJarošováGJK768324111,62uspěšný řešitel
26.Václav Řezáč1.BJakub ŠafaříkGymnázium Botičská21083,523,5103,37uspěšný řešitel
27.Bohumil Brož5.UKrchováGymnázium Opatov8101423102,39uspěšný řešitel
28.Ondřej Brůha1.AB. ČernockýGOP61024,522,5100,74uspěšný řešitel
29.Josef Dobřemysl3ApacakovaGymnázium Na Pražačce57822298,44uspěšný řešitel
30.Richard Veselý5.AOlga PavlíčkováGymnázium Budějovická810042297,59uspěšný řešitel
31.Natálie Chourová1.AIlona ŠimkováG Postupická2676,521,5105,65uspěšný řešitel
32.Jakub SemeckýQBLukáš VejmelkaGymnázium Voděradská10614,521,5102,64uspěšný řešitel
33.David Šebek1.BJakub ŠafaříkGymnázium Botičská51031,519,580,77uspěšný řešitel
34.Jakub Renc5.MHradová PecinováGCHD251011880,36uspěšný řešitel
35.Ludmila Čečáková1.BJakub ŠafaříkGymnázium Botičská36261783,24uspěšný řešitel
36.Ondřej Daněk1.BJakub ŠafaříkGymnázium Botičská73511674,36uspěšný řešitel
37.Jakub Jelínek05.Aprof.HrubešGymnázium Nad Alejí2581564,14uspěšný řešitel
38.Kryštof Žampach05.Bprof.RusňákováGymnázium Nad Alejí3650,514,561,15uspěšný řešitel
39.František Tomiška5.FFrancGymnázium Litoměřická6801454,90uspěšný řešitel
40.Jan Uhlík1.BJakub ŠafaříkGymnázium Botičská210041668,33
41.David Otta5.MHradová PecinováGCHD4263,515,577,90
42.Alžběta Poštulková1.BJakub ŠafaříkGymnázium Botičská27241568,30
43.Jan Rojt1.DMgr. Jan TuzarGymnázium Arabská409,50,51468,38
44.Markéta Dvořáková1.BJakub ŠafaříkGymnázium Botičská54221360,06
45.Andrea Bednaříková3.DRNDr.J.KrejčíGymnázium Na Pražačce26501352,96
46.Tomáš Doležal1.BKapounGJK2551266,89
47.František Srb5.MHradová PecinováGCHD21001241,80
48.David Sojka15LJiří MalátSPŠST Panská2621,511,548,52
49.Hana Poledníčková1.BJakub ŠafaříkGymnázium Botičská25311146,80
50.Aneta Doubětová1.DMgr. Jan TuzarGymnázium Arabská24501146,55
51.Alexandros Amoutzas5.MHradová PecinováGCHD2901138,60
52.Štěpán Jedlan1.CVlasta SudzinováGymnázium Botičská35201040,25
53.Adéla Atassi1.BJakub ŠafaříkGymnázium Botičská2520,59,538,68
54.Tomáš Uhlíř5.MHradová PecinováGCHD261933,78
55.Pavel Křesťan5.MHradová PecinováGCHD2600828,98
56.Olívie Abigail Franklová5.MHradová PecinováGCHD3301,57,534,19
57.Kristýna Kořenská5.MHradová PecinováGCHD2400622,57
58.Jakub Zeman5.MHradová PecinováGCHD1,511,5420,47
59.Vojtěch Zeman5.MHradová PecinováGCHD200029,75
60.Lucie Hrubá1.CVlasta SudzinováGymnázium Botičská010013,20
61.Tomáš Hammerbauer5.MHradová PecinováGCHD000000,00

Úlohy opravovali:

  • 1 – Stanislav Gottwald
  • 2, 3 – Helena Munzarová
  • 4 – Lukáš Ledvina