Krajské kolo kategorie D, 58. ročník

K úspěchu v krajském kole je třeba mít alespoň 14 bodů a dvě úlohy hodnocené alespoň 5 body.

JménoTřídaVyučující fyzikyŠkolaÚ1Ú2Ú3Ú4CelkemMod. body
1.David Klement05.Bprof.TopferováGymnázium Nad Alejí10109,58,538171,02uspěšný řešitel
2.Jan Hřebec5MPavelGCHD101010535160,22uspěšný řešitel
3.Jan Apolín05.Bprof.TopferováGymnázium Nad Alejí96101035152,61uspěšný řešitel
4.David Kománek5.VCaletková/GottwaldGymnázium Špitálská10861034152,91uspěšný řešitel
5.Marek Fürst4MJirošováGCHD96108,533,5147,16uspěšný řešitel
6.Radka Křížová5.BVaňkátGymnázium Jaroslava Heyrovského9,5510933,5146,50uspěšný řešitel
7.Vojtěch Žák5.VCaletková/GottwaldGymnázium Špitálská9679,531,5139,38uspěšný řešitel
8.Jakub HorskýR5.AJarošováGJK95,58931,5138,81uspěšný řešitel
9.Deyvid Penkov1CŠvarcováGCHD7,569931,5137,25uspěšný řešitel
10.Julie Přerovská3. AMartin HorynaGVP5799,530,5130,98uspěšný řešitel
11.Jan Kaifer1.AJarošováGJK8,55,568,528,5126,74uspěšný řešitel
12.Jan Benda5.FFrancGymnázium Litoměřická378,59,528118,51uspěšný řešitel
13.Jiří JanoušekGymnázium Budějovická7,539827,5118,26uspěšný řešitel
14.Natálie Klaudie KoscelanskákvintaBlanka PeškováGEKOM784827122,20uspěšný řešitel
15.Jan Piroutek5.VCaletková/GottwaldGymnázium Špitálská755926114,27uspěšný řešitel
16.David Rudolf5.AGŠabatkaNový PORG837,57,526113,38uspěšný řešitel
17.Čeněk DavidkvintaBlanka PeškováGEKOM6667,525,5112,47uspěšný řešitel
18.Vojtěch Polena1.CMartin KapounGJK854825112,12uspěšný řešitel
19.Jan Jeníček05.Bprof.TopferováGymnázium Nad Alejí3768,524,5105,37uspěšný řešitel
20.Lukáš Cezner5MPavelGCHD729,5624,5105,14uspěšný řešitel
21.Barbora JanebováGymnázium Budějovická15,59924,5100,35uspěšný řešitel
22.Kryštof Jirásek3.ADucháčekGymnázium Jana Nerudy825,58,524104,28uspěšný řešitel
23.Alexandr Průcha5.AGŠabatkaNový PORG44,58,562398,29uspěšný řešitel
24.Vítězslav Lužný1CŠvarcováGCHD248,5822,592,42uspěšný řešitel
25.Jan Hlaváč05.Bprof.TopferováGymnázium Nad Alejí165,59,52291,41uspěšný řešitel
26.Josef Polášek1.BJan KopeckýGJK4565,520,589,52uspěšný řešitel
27.Bohdan Kopčák05.Bprof.TopferováGymnázium Nad Alejí13,569,52080,52uspěšný řešitel
28.Rudolf Líbal5MPavelGCHD5,55,5701883,84uspěšný řešitel
29.Ondřej Staněk1.CKapounGJK16741877,15uspěšný řešitel
30.Vojtěch Kolesa3.ADucháčekGymnázium Jana Nerudy20791869,87uspěšný řešitel
31.Alexandr Dizov1CŠvarcováGCHD5480,517,579,14uspěšný řešitel
32.Lucie Vomelová5.VCaletkováGymnázium Špitálská26,54517,577,21uspěšný řešitel
33.David Stern1.CKapounGJK2528,517,574,63uspěšný řešitel
34.Marie Kalousková05.Bprof.TopferováGymnázium Nad Alejí2,5563,51774,34uspěšný řešitel
35.Štěpán Svatý1.AJarošováGJK25521462,45uspěšný řešitel
36.Filip Gončar1.AMgr. Eva ValentováGymnázium Botičská6,516,51460,68uspěšný řešitel
37.Marek Otruba1CŠvarcováGCHD1851453,71uspěšný řešitel
38.Jan Bohuněk1.BJakub ŠafaříkGymnázium Botičská33,53,581876,13
39.Martina NovotnáKvinta BMgr. Antonín WižďálekGymnázium a Hudební škola3,549,51768,20
40.Radek Folprecht1.BGottwaldGymnázium Špitálská243,53,51357,07
41.Aneta FurmanováR5.AJarošováGJK5,542011,557,14
42.František Petrův1CŠvarcováGCHD35,5311,555,42
43.Jan Masák3.ADucháčekGymnázium Jana Nerudy4611146,93
44.Jan Kousalík1.BGottwaldGymnázium Špitálská4,522,5939,72
45.Šimon Duroň1.BGottwaldGymnázium Špitálská311524,77
46.Anežka Chvojková3.ADucháčekGymnázium Jana Nerudy122523,13