Krajská komise Fyzikální olympiády v Praze
Obvodní kolo kategorie E, 58. ročník
|
Příjmení a jméno |
Praha |
Škola |
Číslo úlohy |
Celkem |
Postup |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
Veselý Tomáš |
5 |
G. J. Heyrovského |
10 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
39 |
Ano |
2 |
Fürst Marek |
5 |
G. Ch.Dopplera |
9 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
38 |
Ano |
3 |
Malačka Milan |
6 |
G Nad Alejí |
9 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
38 |
Ano |
4 |
Frk Lukáš |
6 |
G Nad Alejí |
10 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
37 |
Ano |
5 |
Mikoláš Roman |
5 |
G. Ch.Dopplera |
9 |
10 |
9 |
7 |
35 |
Ano |
6 |
Souza de Joode Marco |
7 |
G Nad Štolou |
8 |
10 |
7 |
8 |
33 |
Ano |
7 |
Brus Daniel |
4 |
G. E. Krásnohorské |
9 |
4 |
10 |
10 |
33 |
Ano |
8 |
Hanušová Viktorie |
4 |
G. Opatov |
9 |
4 |
9 |
10 |
32 |
Ano |
9 |
Vanoušek Mikuláš |
5 |
G. Ch.Dopplera |
7,5 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
31,5 |
Ano |
10 |
Veselý Lukáš |
10 |
G. Voděradská |
3 |
10 |
9 |
9,5 |
31,5 |
Ano |
11 |
Míčková Martina |
4 |
G. Opatov |
10 |
2 |
9 |
10 |
31 |
Ano |
12 |
Grinerová Klára |
5 |
G. Ch.Dopplera |
9 |
10 |
1 |
10 |
30 |
Ano |
13 |
David Alan |
1 |
G. J. Nerudy |
8 |
10 |
1 |
10 |
29 |
Ano |
14 |
Suchomelová Anna |
5 |
G. J. Heyrovského |
8 |
2 |
9 |
10 |
29 |
Ano |
15 |
Hejný Antonín |
9 |
G. Litoměřická |
6 |
9,5 |
2 |
10 |
27,5 |
Ano |
16 |
Říha Matěj |
9 |
G. Špitálská |
5 |
10 |
2 |
10 |
27 |
Ano |
17 |
Skotnicová Kateřina |
9 |
G. Špitálská |
8 |
9,5 |
2 |
7 |
26,5 |
Ano |
18 |
Šotola Filip |
9 |
G. Litoměřická |
10 |
5,5 |
1 |
10 |
26,5 |
Ano |
19 |
Husáková Soňa |
9 |
G. Českolipská |
6 |
9,5 |
1 |
9,5 |
26 |
Ano |
20 |
Zhukov Jaroslav |
5 |
G. Ch.Dopplera |
9 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
26 |
Ano |
21 |
Heczko Damián |
4 |
G. E. Krásnohorské |
3 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
25 |
Ano |
22 |
Kodejš Ondřej |
4 |
G. Opatov |
5 |
10 |
0 |
9 |
24 |
Ano |
23 |
Plesník Tomáš |
1 |
G. J.G. Jarkovského |
6 |
10 |
0 |
7 |
23 |
Ano |
24 |
Zikmund Ondřej |
1 |
G. J. Nerudy |
7 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
23 |
Ano |
25 |
Hrnčířová Vendula |
5 |
G. J. Heyrovského |
7 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
23 |
Ano |
26 |
Balla Filip |
9 |
G. Špitálská |
7 |
8,5 |
1 |
6 |
22,5 |
Ano |
27 |
Zlatník Jan |
9 |
G. Českolipská |
2 |
8,5 |
1 |
10 |
21,5 |
Ano |
28 |
Šimůnek David |
4 |
G. Opatov |
7 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
21 |
Ano |
29 |
Honsnejman Marek |
5 |
G. Ch.Dopplera |
9 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
21 |
Ano |
30 |
Sedláček Jakub |
6 |
ZŠ Hanspaulka |
6 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
20 |
Ano |
31 |
Lindauer Kryštof |
4 |
G. E. Krásnohorské |
4 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
17 |
Ne |
32 |
Aulich Vladislav |
6 |
ZŠ Č.Vrch |
7 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
17 |
Ne |
33 |
Vaněček Jan |
6 |
ZŠ Bílá |
7 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
17 |
Ne |
34 |
Česneková Karolína |
10 |
G. Voděradská |
4,5 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
16,5 |
Ne |
35 |
Vacek Jan |
3 |
GKS, Sladkovského nám. |
10 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
16 |
Ne |
36 |
Vlková Michaela |
10 |
ZŠ Nad Vodovodem |
1,5 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
14,5 |
Ne |
37 |
Klouda Vojtěch |
9 |
G. Litoměřická |
1 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
Ne |
38 |
Beneš Daniel Martin |
3 |
ZŠ, Lupáčova |
0 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
14 |
Ne |
|
|
|
|
6,60 |
7,05 |
4,44 |
7,21 |
|
|