Krajské kolo kategorie D, 59. ročník

K úspěchu v krajském kole je třeba mít alespoň 14 bodů a dvě úlohy hodnocené alespoň 5 body.

JménoTřídaVyučující fyzikyŠkolaÚ1Ú2Ú3Ú4CelkemMod. body
1.Viktor FukalaR5.AKapounGJK1010101040174,53uspěšný řešitel
2.Tomáš Veselý5.aLenka GiannitsiGymnázium Jaroslava Heyrovského9,510101039,5173,47uspěšný řešitel
3.Patrik Zavoral5.MJirošováGCHD109,510938,5166,42uspěšný řešitel
4.Matěj DvořákR5.AKapounGJK810101038170,28uspěšný řešitel
5.Vojtěch Větrovec1.CŠvarcováGCHD109,579,536156,06uspěšný řešitel
6.Marco Souza de JoodeK5BMartina KrejčíkováGNŠ9,5979,535152,10uspěšný řešitel
7.Marek Fürst5.MJirošováGCHD108,579,535150,28uspěšný řešitel
8.Ondřej Marek1.CŠvarcováGCHD109,57834,5148,23uspěšný řešitel
9.Jakub Jandus5.VZemanGymnázium Špitálská8,57107,533140,95uspěšný řešitel
10.Roman Mikoláš5.MJirošováGCHD10976,532,5137,51uspěšný řešitel
11.Jáchym Hudlický1.CŠvarcováGCHD106,510531,5128,20uspěšný řešitel
12.Jan Zlatník5.AMichal JanovskýGCL104107,531,5126,81uspěšný řešitel
13.Vít Železný5.VZemanGymnázium Špitálská96,5105,531128,69uspěšný řešitel
14.Soňa Husáková5.AMichal JanovskýGCL106,576,530123,06uspěšný řešitel
15.Milan Bubák1.CŠtěpánka JirošováGCHD5,5310927,5119,28uspěšný řešitel
16.Martin Poupa1.AJiří MalátSPŠST Panská8,5657,527113,55uspěšný řešitel
17.Dominik Švarc5.MJirošováGCHD9269,526,5106,26uspěšný řešitel
18.Lukáš Frk05.BIng. SemerádováGymnázium Nad Alejí1054726104,02uspěšný řešitel
19.Nikola Bošković1.CJosef KvasničákGJK93,575,52598,37uspěšný řešitel
20.Viktorie Hanušová5.SNičováGymnázium Opatov104,591,52594,05uspěšný řešitel
21.Šimon BrecherR5.AKapounGJK771002498,60uspěšný řešitel
22.Ondřej Kodejš5.SNičováGymnázium Opatov100,548,52385,85uspěšný řešitel
23.Jan Růžička1.AKapounGJK9247,522,587,17uspěšný řešitel
24.Jan Mareš5.RMalátekGymnázium Opatov66732293,38uspěšný řešitel
25.Adéla Karolína Žáčková5.MJirošováGCHD103,535,52283,20uspěšný řešitel
26.Martin HamplV.AJana RackováGJGJ100462069,91uspěšný řešitel
27.Martin Pýcha05.AIng. SemerádováGymnázium Nad Alejí9,514519,569,40uspěšný řešitel
28.Ludmila Kojecká05.BIng. SemerádováGymnázium Nad Alejí100451964,69uspěšný řešitel
29.David Šimůnek5.SNičováGymnázium Opatov83,56017,563,20uspěšný řešitel
30.Pavel Kolský5.SNičováGymnázium Opatov82701758,86uspěšný řešitel
31.Tereza Staňková V.BGMarie HorákováGJGJ61451661,95uspěšný řešitel
32.Marek Honsnejman1.CJosef KvasničákGJK64501557,51uspěšný řešitel
33.Jakub Čakan5.SNičováGymnázium Opatov103411861,14
34.Daniel BruskvintaFabrikováGEKOM84401657,44
35.Vladislav Aulich1.CJosef KvasničákGJK90421546,90
36.Petr BudaiV.AJana RackovaGJGJ2,50439,538,28
37.Bea Stevens1.AKapounGJK8100922,80
38.Vladyslav BabychV.BGMarie Horáková GJGJ4200620,07
39.Martin Vilimovský V.BGMarie HorákováGJGJ40,5105,515,73
40.Tomáš KvasničkaV.AJana RackovaGJGJ2110414,36
41.Veronika Hanušová1.CJakub ŠafaříkGymnázium Botičská101026,45
42.Matyáš GulíkV.BGMarie HorákováGJGJ200024,26
43.Martina Míčková5.SNičováGymnázium Opatov200024,26