Krajské kolo kategorie D, 60. ročník

K úspěchu v krajském kole je třeba mít alespoň 14 bodů a dvě úlohy hodnocené alespoň 5 body.

JménoTřídaVyučující fyzikyŠkolaÚ1Ú2Ú3Ú4CelkemMod. body
1.Alžběta Pechačová10Richard ThornleyInternational School of Prague1010101040212,34uspěšný řešitel
2.Michaela Šídová5GWokounováGymnázium Litoměřická9,51010938,5204,25uspěšný řešitel
3.Erica Nakada1.AVejmelkaGymnázium Nad Alejí7,51010835,5187,67uspěšný řešitel
4.Ivan Kraus5.MJirošováGCHD10810634180,60uspěšný řešitel
5.Vojtěch Plzenský5.MJirošováGCHD7108934180,18uspěšný řešitel
6.Josef Vácha1.AKapounGJK6910833173,82uspěšný řešitel
7.Petr ŠíchoR5.AJarošováGJK81010432169,47uspěšný řešitel
8.Václav Stupka5.MJirošováGCHD9,558931,5167,56uspěšný řešitel
9.Filip KlimoczekR5.AJarošováGJK61010531163,40uspěšný řešitel
10.Viktorie Holanová05.BTopferováGymnázium Nad Alejí946,51029,5157,19uspěšný řešitel
11.Martin Šimša5.HVinklerováGymnázium Opatov7,5571029,5156,53uspěšný řešitel
12.Jáchym Mraček1.AMiroslav SrpAG497828147,62uspěšný řešitel
13.Jan Ptáček5.VCiburováGymnázium Špitálská955827144,59uspěšný řešitel
14.Anna Kmentová05.ASemerádováGymnázium Nad Alejí7105527144,27uspěšný řešitel
15.Lukáš Pudil5FFrancGymnázium Litoměřická866,5626,5141,21uspěšný řešitel
16.Vojtěch Votruba1.AKapounGJK980926141,11uspěšný řešitel
17.Michael MončekQ.AAleš BeranGymnázium Voděradská4,595624,5130,02uspěšný řešitel
18.Petra Kaňková5.HVinklerováGymnázium Opatov3,5105624,5129,71uspěšný řešitel
19.Tomáš Velek3.TAIlona ŠimkováG Postupická3106,5524,5129,06uspěšný řešitel
20.Michal BeránekQ.BAleš BeranGymnázium Voděradská485724127,09uspěšný řešitel
21.Adam VorlíčekR5.AJarošováGJK3105624126,88uspěšný řešitel
22.Teodor Machart1.CJosef KvasničákGJK3105624126,88uspěšný řešitel
23.Tereza Filipská5GWokounováGymnázium Litoměřická795223123,14uspěšný řešitel
24.Kristýna Stohanzlová1.CPavelGCHD3102,5722,5119,74uspěšný řešitel
25.Adam jírovec1.BGottwaldGymnázium Špitálská5,5510222,5118,02uspěšný řešitel
26.Matěj ProkopičR5.AJarošováGJK428822115,10uspěšný řešitel
27.Vladimír Vávra1.EMgr. Lenka VeseláGymnázium Arabská437,5620,5107,46uspěšný řešitel
28.Martin Šitina1.EMgr. Lenka VeseláGymnázium Arabská5105020106,65uspěšný řešitel
29.Jakub El Mouhib1.AJirešGMH283720105,85uspěšný řešitel
30.Vít BorovskýkvintaMichal RakGymnázium Písnická7,543519,5105,05uspěšný řešitel
31.Adam FürstenzellerV.BGMarie HorákováGJGJ5,504,5919100,78uspěšný řešitel
32.Jakub Jedlička1.CPavelGCHD021071997,11uspěšný řešitel
33.Petr Hrdina5.MJirošováGCHD40861893,87uspěšný řešitel
34.Dumitru Dutceac1.CJakub ŠafaříkGymnázium Botičská70541685,46uspěšný řešitel
35.Tomáš SmejkalV.BGMarie HorákováGJGJ5,5100015,584,69uspěšný řešitel
36.Olena Topurko1.BJan KopeckýGJK5,536014,576,96uspěšný řešitel
37.Aristotelis Ignatidis1.AEva ValentováGymnázium Botičská4,524717,592,83
38.Jiří Kruchina5.BMichal JanovskýGCL7,504,541685,81
39.Vojtěch AntonGV.AMarkéta UlrychováGJGJ2,504,591683,79
40.Milana Dejaková1.BJan KopeckýGJK2,544515,581,70
41.Tomáš Kuzma5.GNičováGymnázium Opatov70421369,98
42.Martina Moravcová5.GNičováGymnázium Opatov052,5512,565,46
43.Martin Kleinhampl1.CJakub ŠafaříkGymnázium Botičská2,505512,565,24
44.Michael Ryšavý5FFrancGymnázium Litoměřická503,5311,561,44
45.Martin FriedGV.AMarkéta UlrychováGJGJ213,5511,560,33
46.Tadeáš Kříž5GWokounováGymnázium Litoměřická60501158,77
47.Sára Byšková1.AKapounGJK40701157,36
48.Marko Matoničkin5.GNičováGymnázium Opatov10551156,75
49.Lukáš Pešout1.AKapounGJK0153945,93
50.František JanuškaQ.AAleš BeranGymnázium Voděradská204,528,544,16
51.Tomáš Macháček1.BJan KopeckýGJK2330842,27
52.Kryštof Havránek1.EMgr. Lenka VeseláGymnázium Arabská0403737,19
53.Ondřej Piroutek5.AMichal JanovskýGCL0511736,99
54.Petr Pavlín1.AKapounGJK1330736,60
55.Theodor Balek1.CJosef KvasničákGJK2140736,52
56.Ondřej FraněkV.BGMarie Horáková GJGJ031,526,534,02
57.Adéla KubištováV.BGMarie HorákováGJGJ001,556,533,73
58.Eliška Jurková1.CJosef KvasničákGJK4200633,35
59.Pavlína Štenclová5GWokounováGymnázium Litoměřická0230525,59
60.Klára Kozelková1.CJakub ŠafaříkGymnázium Botičská0013420,73
61.Klára Soukupová5GWokounováGymnázium Litoměřická0002210,52
62.Julie Řihošková05.BTopferováGymnázium Nad Alejí000,500,52,48