Krajské kolo kategorie D, 61. ročník

K úspěchu v krajském kole je třeba mít alespoň 14 bodů a dvě úlohy hodnocené alespoň 5 body.

JménoTřídaVyučující fyzikyŠkolaÚ1Ú2Ú3Ú4CelkemMod. body
1.Samuel Rosiar1.AKapounGJK10610834229,04úspěšný řešitel
2.Šimon AndršR5.AJarošováGJK1069,5328,5183,48úspěšný řešitel
3.Petr EndrleXXXJ. ReichlSPŠST Panská668626178,65úspěšný řešitel
4.Tomáš KazimirXXXChaloupeckáGymnázium Na Pražačce6,59,57124160,45úspěšný řešitel
5.Ela HejdováV.AGHorákováGJGJ6593,523,5155,47úspěšný řešitel
6.Václav Tichavský3. AZdeněk PlášekGymnázium Jana Nerudy87,58023,5150,13úspěšný řešitel
7.Adam Prokop05.BOttováGymnázium Nad Alejí105823141,02úspěšný řešitel
8.Jiří Antoňů5.VGottwaldGymnázium Špitálská847221133,45úspěšný řešitel
9.Daniela Fürstová1.BJan KopeckýGJK9,574,521131,08úspěšný řešitel
10.Ekaterina DanilinaR5.AJarošováGJK818219115,72úspěšný řešitel
11.Jan Škopek05.AMachátováGymnázium Nad Alejí9,59,519107,80úspěšný řešitel
12.Jaromír Potůček1.BJan KopeckýGJK66,53318,5127,02úspěšný řešitel
13.Radek GregorV.AGHorákováGJGJ906318109,63úspěšný řešitel
14.Tomáš Suchánek5MHradova PecinováGCHD6,54717,5108,42úspěšný řešitel
15.Jan Marhoul5MHradova PecinovaGCHD636,5116,5103,34úspěšný řešitel
16.Matěj Vlček3.DIng. DočekalováGymnázium Na Pražačce81,5716,596,64úspěšný řešitel
17.Katarina HorskáR5.AJarošováGJK7,52615,591,92úspěšný řešitel
18.Anastázie Kubásková1.BVlasta SudzinováGymnázium Botičská86,5115,590,28úspěšný řešitel
19.Zdeněk Bambas5.JKrchováGymnázium Opatov5,5522,515102,22úspěšný řešitel
20.Amélie EngelmaierováV.AGHorákováGJGJ8071584,77úspěšný řešitel
21.MARTIN ŠVANDA5.BL. CerhováAG771479,43úspěšný řešitel
22.Filip Bitzan5MHradová PecinováGCHD7,5333,517111,59
23.Matěj Červenka1.BJan KopeckýGJK72,54,51490,68
24.Matěj Volkmer5.KKrchováGymnázium Opatov5,51,533,513,589,04
25.Martin Švanda5.KKrchováGymnázium Opatov0606,512,5102,80
26.Kateřina Ficková.MHradová PecinováGCHD006,54,51177,37
27.Adam Kužílek1.ASýkorováGymnázium Nad Alejí3,5710,574,07
28.Adéla Žáková5GFrancGymnázium Litoměřická6,5410,558,73
29.Jáchym Šantora1CHradova PecinovaGCHD60,56,535,03
30.Alžběta Kimrová1. DMgr. Jan TuzarGymnázium Arabská6,56,534,69
31.Maxim ArkhipovQCAleš BeranGymnázium Voděradská30,511,5638,74
32.Ondřej Vašátko5.KKrchováGymnázium Opatov23537,55
33.Kateřina Pečová1.AJakub ŠafaříkGymnázium Botičská122533,18
34.Petr Drobílek5.JKrchováGymnázium Opatov1,534,526,04
35.Filip Zídek05.AMachátováGymnázium Nad Alejí4431,65
36.Otomar Miskolczi5.BMarie RyšaváGymnázium Jaroslava Heyrovského40424,04
37.Kayana OsmanXXXChaloupeckáGymnázium Na Pražačce1011319,86
38.Markéta Kynzlová1. CMgr. Jan TuzarGymnázium Arabská11,52,514,35
39.Radka Červinková1. CMgr. Jan TuzarGymnázium Arabská1,5001,58,01
40.Matěj RzepeckyXXXChaloupeckáGymnázium Na Pražačce0,50,53,01
41.Štěpán Srb3.AIng. DočekalováGymnázium Na Pražačce0,00
42.Nikita Zykov3.DIng. DočekalováGymnázium Na Pražačce0,00
43.Marina Kollárová5MHradová PecinováGCHD0,00
44.Adam Othman1.AJakub ŠafaříkGymnázium Botičská00000,00
45.Andrey Sazonov1. CMgr. Jan TuzarGymnázium Arabská0,00
46.Ivan Galustyan1. DMgr. Jan TuzarGymnázium Arabská0,00